Tempi migliori

Aggiornamento: 12 maggio 2019




Individuali Femminili 50m
  M 25 M 30 M 35 M 40 M 45 M 50 M 55 M 60 M 65 M 70 M 75
50 SL 0'28"18
Cassani Alessandra
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
0'30"30
Colombo Silvia
26/05/2007
Gallarate (VA)
0'29"16
Borio Patrizia
28/05/2011
Gallarate (VA)
0'29"08
Borio Patrizia
05/05/2019
Varedo
0'32"20
Stramazzo Caterina
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
0'34"00
De Benedictis Donatella
08/05/2016
Varedo (MB)
0'37"14
Frangi Carla
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
0'38"85
Frangi Carla
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
0'43"53
Grazioli Mirna
08/05/2016
Varedo (MB)
0'43"92
Grazioli Mirna
28/05/2017
Bergamo
0'48"04
Cernich Velleda
19-20/05/2018
Cremona
100 SL 1'06"63
Ciravolo Stefania
15/05/2011
Cremona
1'10"08
Bernardini Elena
28/05/2005
Gallarate (VA)
1'03"08
Borio Patrizia
25/05/2013
Gallarate (VA)
1'07"01
Bernasconi Elena
30/05/2015
Gallarate (VA)
1'08"82
Corio Lucilla
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
1'09"91
Corio Lucilla
09/06/2018
Genova
1'26"30
Frangi Carla
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
1'29"34
Frangi Carla
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
1'41"02
Grazioli Mirna
05/06/2016
Como
1'40"74
Grazioli Mirna
28/05/2017
Bergamo
 
200 SL 2'35"10
Cantu' Chiara
01/06/2003
Piacenza
2'33"44
Cantu' Chiara
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
2'29"55
Bernasconi Elena
09/06/2013
Como
2'15"67
Borio Patrizia
06-07/04/2019
Lodi
2'28"20
Corio Lucilla
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
2'27"04
Corio Lucilla
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
3'30"96
Frangi Carla
28/06-02/07/2006
Riccione (RN)
3'27"38
Frangi Carla
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
  3'45"59
Grazioli Mirna
26/03/2017
Lodi
 
400 SL 5'21"56
Parati Federica
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
5'35"76
Dal Maso Alessandra
06/05/2007
Varedo (MI)
5'19"74
Corio Lucilla
01/05/2005
Varedo (MI)
5'14"91
Corio Lucilla
31/07-06/08/2010
Goteborg (SWE)
5'16"21
Corio Lucilla
24-28/06/2014
Riccione
5'17"80
Corio Lucilla
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
      8'03"40
Grazioli Mirna
06-07/04/2019
Lodi
 
800 SL 11'36"00
Cantu' Chiara
12/05/2001
Savona
12'56"20
Galli Manuela
08/02/2003
Milano
10'30"80
Borio Patrizia
02/11/2014
Milano
10'21"70
Borio Patrizia
23/10/2016
Milano
11'05"90
Corio Lucilla
20-21/05/2011
Treviso
11'23"00
Corio Lucilla
22/10/2017
Brescia
         
1500 SL   22'58"90
Cantu' Chiara
13/05/2007
Genova
20'13"70
Borio Patrizia
02/11/2014
Milano
20'08"40
Borio Patrizia
23/10/2016
Milano
21'20"00
Corio Lucilla
20-21/05/2011
Treviso
21'44"40
Corio Lucilla
22/10/2017
Brescia
         
50 RA 0'35"93
Bosetto Daniela
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
0'37"13
Bosetto Daniela
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
0'41"49
Bosetto Elena
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'42"48
Bernasconi Elena
05/05/2019
Varedo
0'43"11
Brusegan Silvia
06/05/2012
Varedo (MB)
0'45"84
Girardi Adriana
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'56"18
Frangi Carla
17/05/2009
Genova
0'51"77
Cernich Velleda
10/07/2005
Trieste
0'52"18
Cernich Velleda
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
0'53"09
Cernich Velleda
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'55"19
Cernich Velleda
19-20/05/2018
Cremona
100 RA 1'19"54
Bosetto Daniela
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
1'21"47
Bosetto Daniela
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
1'28"20
Dalla Valle Claudia
16/06/2001
Pesaro
1'25"73
Borio Patrizia
08/05/2016
Varedo (MB)
1'32"21
Zuliani Enza
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
1'38"51
Stramazzo Caterina
30/05/2015
Gallarate (VA)
  1'54"52
Cernich Velleda
30/05/2004
Piacenza
1'56"37
Cernich Velleda
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
1'55"92
Cernich Velleda
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
2'04"06
Cernich Velleda
07-08/04/2018
Lodi
200 RA 2'55"42
Bosetto Daniela
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
3'00"50
Bosetto Daniela
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
3'17"28
Chirico Francesca
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
3'26"31
Zuliani Enza
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
3'20"44
Zuliani Enza
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
3'52"08
Girardi Adriana
24-28/06/2014
Riccione
  4'08"22
Cernich Velleda
10/07/2005
Trieste
4'06"26
Cernich Velleda
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
4'08"47
Cernich Velleda
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
4'25"31
Cernich Velleda
06/05/2018
Lodi
50 DO 0'34"67
Cassani Alessandra
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
0'34"74
Galli Elisa
28/05/2011
Gallarate (VA)
0'37"87
Bernardini Elena
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
0'38"34*
Corio Lucilla
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
0'36"49*
Albizzati Silvia
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'41"27
De Benedictis Donatella
24-28/06/2015
Riccione (RN)
0'53"77*
Frangi Carla
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
0'53"71*
Frangi Carla
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
1'00"10
Cernich Velleda
26/05/2007
Gallarate (VA)
0'56"22
Cernich Velleda
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
0'59"33
Cernich Velleda
28/05/2017
Bergamo
100 DO 1'17"22
Gentile Chiara
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'19"91
Galli Elisa
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'25"05
Galli Manuela
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
1'18"58
Borio Patrizia
05-06/03/2016
Brescia
1'19"89
Bernardini Elena
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
1'33"36
De Benedictis Donatella
07/06/2015
Como
2'28"84
Fiocchi Elisabetta
28/05/2016
Gallarate (VA)
       
200 DO 2'57"38
Consonni Adria
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
2'58"03
Galli Elisa
16/05/2010
Genova
2'51"97
Bernardini Elena
28/06-02/07/2006
Riccione (RN)
2'51"49
Corio Lucilla
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
2'48"03
Corio Lucilla
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
3'30"85
Stramazzo Caterina
26/03/2017
Lodi
         
50 FA 0'31"61
Gentile Chiara
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'31"22
Colombo Silvia
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
0'32"93
Borio Patrizia
08/05/2011
Varedo (MB)
0'36"08
Bernardini Elena
23-24/05/2015
Cremona
0'34"16
Stramazzo Caterina
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
           
100 FA 1'08"65
Molinari Luana
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'11"89
Colombo Silvia
26/05/2007
Gallarate (VA)
1'12"24
Borio Patrizia
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
1'17"32
Corio Lucilla
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
1'16"04
Corio Lucilla
03-10/08/2014
Montreal (Canada)
1'18"42
Corio Lucilla
25-29/06/2016
London
         
200 FA 2'37"71
Molinari Luana
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'40"49
Colombo Silvia
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
2'50"81
Bernardini Elena
28/06-02/07/2006
Riccione (RN)
2'38"18
Borio Patrizia
06-07/04/2019
Lodi
2'46"65
Corio Lucilla
03-10/08/2014
Montreal (Canada)
2'47"56
Corio Lucilla
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
         
200 MI 2'44"45
Gentile Chiara
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
2'42"66
Colombo Silvia
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
2'42"14
Borio Patrizia
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'36"21
Borio Patrizia
25-29/06/2016
London
2'56"73
Corio Lucilla
28/05/2011
Gallarate (VA)
3'08"37
Stramazzo Caterina
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
         
400 MI 6'06"21
Bosetto Daniela
18/05/2008
Genova
6'03"98
Bernardini Elena
10/07/2005
Trieste
6'11"31
Bernardini Elena
28/06-02/07/2006
Riccione (RN)
5'44"75
Borio Patrizia
26/03/2017
Lodi
6'12"90
Corio Lucilla
03-10/08/2014
Montreal (Canada)
           

* - prima frazione di staffetta


Individuali Maschili 50m
  M 25 M 30 M 35 M 40 M 45 M 50 M 55 M 60 M 65 M 70 M 75 M 80
50 SL 0'24"15*
Mattacchione Matteo
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
0'24"03*
Mattacchione Matteo
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
0'25"87
Frego Federico
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
0'26"27
Borghi Stefano
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
0'26"81
Borghi Stefano
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
0'31"39
Amato Maurizio
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
0'33"05
Taffelli Luigi
27/05/2017
Gallarate (VA)
0'33"33
Forni Bruno
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
0'34"27
Massoni Maurizio
25-29/06/2016
London
0'37"11
Maurinaz Giuseppe
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
0'49"86
Buzzetti Mario
19-20/05/2018
Cremona
0'56"86
Griner Giovanni
06/06/2010
Como
100 SL 0'53"61
Mattacchione Matteo
28/08-01/09/2007
Kranj - Bled (SLO)
0'53"29
Mattacchione Matteo
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
0'58"43
Buzzetti Daniele
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
1'01"36
Borghi Stefano
28/08-01/09/2007
Kranj - Bled (SLO)
1'05"29
Castiglioni Luigi
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
1'12"62
Taffelli Luigi
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
1'13"92
Taffelli Luigi
28/05/2017
Bergamo
1'16"08
Massoni Maurizio
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'16"07
Massoni Maurizio
25-29/06/2016
London
1'27"58
Maurinaz Giuseppe
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
2'08"09
Griner Giovanni
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
2'18"62
Griner Giovanni
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
200 SL 2'06"07
Mattacchione Matteo
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
2'03"36
Mattacchione Matteo
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
2'07"37
Buzzetti Daniele
28/06-02/07/2006
Riccione (RN)
2'28"71
Nadir Luca
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'41"89
Demarco Andrea
06/05/2018
Lodi
2'38"22
Demarco Andrea
05/05/2019
Varedo
2'50"95
Massoni Maurizio
28/08-01/09/2007
Kranj - Bled (SLO)
2'47"71
Massoni Maurizio
24-28/06/2015
Riccione (RN)
2'49"33
Massoni Maurizio
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
  4'03"57
Buzzetti Mario
06/05/2018
Lodi
 
400 SL 4'43"70
Ceglia Antonio
10/07/2005
Trieste
4'43"62
Baldrighi Stefano
28/08-01/09/2007
Kranj - Bled (SLO)
4'34"00
Buzzetti Daniele
10/07/2005
Trieste
5'17"58
Valisi Davide
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
5'50"77
Nadir Luca
26/03/2017
Lodi
6'34"05
Giommi Roberto
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
6'29"14
Forni Bruno
06/05/2007
Varedo (MI)
6'08"22
Massoni Maurizio
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
6'02"98
Massoni Maurizio
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
     
800 SL 10'07"80
Mattacchione Matteo
08/11/2003
Milano
9'50"24
Baldrighi Stefano
28/08-01/09/2007
Kranj - Bled (SLO)
11'13"89
Castelnovo Luca
26/03/2017
Lodi
12'16"00
Zanzottera Renzo
10-25/02/2007
Cremona
12'52"60
Prada Alessandro
23/10/2016
Milano
12'30"30
Demarco Andrea
21/10/2018
Brescia
12'51"00
Giommi Roberto
26/03/2017
Lodi
13'34"00
Forni Bruno
18/05/2008
Genova
12'42"27
Massoni Maurizio
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
     
1500 SL 19'36"50
Belloni Andrea
08/11/2003
Milano
19'33"00
Buzzetti Daniele
10/05/2003
Savona
24'30"11
Baiocchi Lorenzo
26/03/2017
Lodi
25'25"00
Grisetti Alberto
13/05/2007
Genova
24'13"40
Prada Alessandro
23/10/2016
Milano
23'53"50
Demarco Andrea
21/10/2018
Brescia
24'46"80
Giommi Roberto
23/10/2016
Milano
26'38"07
Massoni Maurizio
03-04/05/2014
Genova
25'02"49
Massoni Maurizio
06-07/04/2019
Lodi
     
50 RA 0'31"13
Landoni Luca
17/05/2009
Genova
0'30"85
Colombo Gabriele
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
0'31"08
Cavalli Fabio
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
0'36"80
Nadir Luca
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
0'32"58
Falsitta Tomas
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
0'40"70
Garbagnati Giulio
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
0'43"37
Garbagnati Giulio
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
0'41"98
Chiesa Luigi
06/05/2018
Lodi
0'39"92
Buzzetti Mario
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'53"00
Buzzetti Mario
09/06/2013
Como
0'55"82
Buzzetti Mario
19-20/05/2018
Cremona
1'20"52
Griner Giovanni
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
100 RA 1'08"98
Colombo Gabriele
31/05/2008
Gallarate (VA)
1'08"09
Colombo Gabriele
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
1'09"48
Cavalli Fabio
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
1'23"47
Nadir Luca
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
1'27"97
Cattaneo Giovanni
29/05/2010
Gallarate (Va)
1'30"40
Demarco Andrea
05/05/2019
Varedo
1'40"05
Garbagnati Giulio
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
1'34"66
Chiesa Luigi
07-08/04/2018
Lodi
1'51"23
Buzzetti Mario
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
2'01"68
Buzzetti Mario
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
2'00"46
Buzzetti Mario
06/05/2018
Lodi
 
200 RA 2'32"61
Brigo Massimo
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'31"92
Urban Federico
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
2'32"21
Franco Ennio
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
2'52"86
Stellari Franco
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
3'15"50
Nadir Luca
26/03/2017
Lodi
3'32"15
Garbagnati Giulio
17/05/2009
Genova
3'38"60
Garbagnati Giulio
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
3'26"99
Chiesa Luigi
06/05/2018
Lodi
4'00"75
Buzzetti Mario
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
4'21"78
Buzzetti Mario
07/05/2017
Varedo (MB)
   
50 DO 0'30"80*
Mattacchione Matteo
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
0'29"78*
Frego Federico
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
0'31"01
Frego Federico
27/05/2006
Gallarate (VA)
0'32"55
Buzzetti Daniele
26/05/2012
Gallarate (VA)
0'34"84
Tedesco Vincenzo
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'38"02
Borghi Stefano
31/05/2014
Gallarate (VA)
0'42"45
Taffelli Luigi
06/05/2018
Lodi
0'47"77
Forni Bruno
31/05/2008
Gallarate (VA)
0'53"33*
Buzzetti Mario
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
0'54"10
Buzzetti Mario
02-03/03/2013
Brescia
   
100 DO 1'09"21
Belloni Andrea
16/05/2004
Savona
1'10"50
Buzzetti Daniele
03/06/2001
Piacenza
1'13"43
Bernasconi Michele
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'13"13
Buzzetti Daniele
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'25"42
Cattaneo Giovanni
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
1'32"72
Cattaneo Giovanni
10/05/2015
Varedo (MB)
1'35"32
Meo Rocco
07/06/2015
Como
2'24"55
Pizzen Carlo
29/05/2005
Piacenza
1'55"28
Forni Bruno
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
2'06"46
Buzzetti Mario
05/05/2013
Varedo (MB)
   
200 DO 2'27"38
Belloni Andrea
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
2'28"81
Buzzetti Daniele
30/08/2003
Millau (F)
3'03"57
Cattaneo Giovanni
16/06/2001
Pesaro
  3'22"92
Demarco Andrea
26/03/2017
Lodi
3'47"44
Arluno Marco
16/05/2010
Genova
  5'04"12
Pizzen Carlo
14/05/2005
Genova
       
50 FA 0'26"49
Folle Stefano
24-28/06/2014
Riccione
0'26"66
Mattacchione Matteo
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
0'28"88
Franco Ennio
05/06/2011
Como
0'29"22
Borghi Stefano
10/07/2005
Trieste
0'32"15
Borghi Stefano
18/05/2008
Genova
0'36"58
Meo Rocco
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
0'37"08
Meo Rocco
24-28/06/2015
Riccione (RN)
    0'53"34
Buzzetti Mario
27/05/2017
Gallarate (VA)
   
100 FA 0'57"79
Folle Stefano
24-28/06/2014
Riccione
0'58"27
Folle Stefano
24-28/06/2015
Riccione (RN)
1'08"30
Belloni Andrea
28/05/2011
Gallarate (VA)
1'20"28
Mondini Mauro
23-28/06/2009
Riccione
1'20"68
Piergentili Pier Giorgio
25-29/06/2016
London
1'35"83
Balestrini Marco
26/05/2007
Gallarate (VA)
           
200 FA 2'12"23
Folle Stefano
24-28/06/2014
Riccione
2'37"52
Buzzetti Daniele
16/06/2001
Pesaro
    3'28"20
Prada Alessandro
26/03/2017
Lodi
             
200 MI 2'22"15
Colombo Gabriele
31/05/2008
Gallarate (VA)
2'21"50
Colombo Gabriele
30/05/2009
Gallarate (Va)
2'22"11
Buzzetti Daniele
10/07/2005
Trieste
2'45"29
Stellari Franco
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'55"54
Cattaneo Giovanni
16/05/2010
Genova
3'27"33
Meo Rocco
29/05/2010
Gallarate (Va)
3'30"84
Meo Rocco
30/05/2015
Gallarate (VA)
3'29"65
Chiesa Luigi
27/05/2017
Gallarate (VA)
       
400 MI 6'24"36
Bertasi Alessandro
29/06/2003
Chianciano (SI)
5'04"77
Urban Federico
02-09/07/2013
Trieste
5'05"83
Urban Federico
26/03/2017
Lodi
6'47"94
Binaghi Alberto
18/05/2008
Genova
6'49"13
Demarco Andrea
04/12/2016
Como
             

* - prima frazione di staffetta


Staffette Femminili 50m
  M100 M120 M160 M200
Staffetta 4x50 Stile Libero Femminile 2'05"85
Consonni Adria(0'31"56),
Gioia Daniela(0'31"25),
Masia Stefania(0'33"29),
Ciravolo Stefania(0'29"75)
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
2'05"85
Bosetto Daniela(0'31"11),
Cantu' Chiara(0'31"50),
Masia Stefania(0'32"39),
Galli Elisa(0'30"85)
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
2'06"54
Bernardini Elena,
Bernasconi Elena,
Cantu' Chiara,
Corio Lucilla
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
2'33"33
Corio Lucilla(0'32"62),
Cernich Velleda(0'45"97),
Frangi Carla(0'40"11),
De Benedictis Donatella(0'34"63)
25/06-01/07/2007
Chianciano (SI)
Staffetta 4x50 Misti Femminile 2'12"65
Molinari Luana(0'35"40),
Borroni Giulia(0'36"82),
Guzzetti Sabrina(0'31"57),
Borio Patrizia(0'28"86)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'17"31
Consonni Adria(0'36"95),
Bosetto Daniela(0'36"79),
Masia Stefania(0'33"40),
Galli Elisa(0'30"17)
21-27/06/2010
Ostia (Rm)
2'28"16
Galli Manuela(0'39"34),
Chirico Francesca(0'41"35),
Cantu' Chiara(0'35"32),
Corio Lucilla(0'32"15)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'33"22
Albizzati Silvia(0'36"49),
Zuliani Enza(0'42"66),
Stramazzo Caterina(0'35"54),
Frangi Carla(0'38"53)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione



Staffette Maschili 50m
  M100 M120 M160 M200 M240
Staffetta 4x50 Stile Libero Maschile 0'01"55
Ferrario Mauro,
Brigo Massimo,
Galli Marco,
Meo Sergio
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
1'38"12
Mattacchione Matteo,
Landoni Luca,
Abrescia Simone,
Sanesi Leonardo
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'54"55
Caserta Dario(0'29"91),
Tedesco Vincenzo(0'27"65),
Sironi Marco(0'28"46),
Stellari Franco(0'28"53)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'03"54
Massoni Maurizio(0'33"53),
Forni Bruno(0'34"50),
Amato Maurizio(0'31"84),
Mattacchione Matteo(0'23"67)
31/07-06/08/2010
Goteborg (SWE)
2'21"18
Forni Bruno(0'34"41),
Tomasin Lanfranco(0'33"67),
Buzzetti Mario(0'41"68),
Taffelli Luigi(0'31"42)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
Staffetta 4x50 Misti Maschile 1'51"92
D`alessio Antonio(0'31"07),
Brigo Massimo(0'30"68),
Mattacchione Matteo(0'26"06),
Abrescia Simone(0'24"11)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'00"70
Mattacchione Matteo(0'31"02),
Sironi Marco(0'35"17),
Sanesi Leonardo(0'27"16),
Massoni Malco(0'27"35)
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
1'58"46
Buzzetti Daniele(0'32"60),
Franco Ennio(0'31"96),
Sanesi Leonardo(0'27"29),
Borghi Stefano(0'26"61)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'24"63
Cattaneo Giovanni(0'40"38),
Falsitta Tomas(0'34"49),
Meo Rocco(0'36"68),
Massoni Maurizio(0'33"08)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'50"19
Forni Bruno(0'47"97),
Padovan Graziano(0'47"16),
Tomasin Lanfranco(0'39"84),
Garbagnati Giulio(0'35"22)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione



Staffette Miste 50m
  M100 M120 M160 M200 M240
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero 1'46"61
Mattacchione Matteo(0'24"24),
Molinari Luana(0'29"20),
Guzzetti Sabrina(0'29"38),
Abrescia Simone(0'23"79)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
1'54"21
Mattacchione Matteo(0'24"88),
Bosetto Daniela(0'31"51),
Corio Lucilla(0'32"06),
Borghi Stefano(0'25"76)
04-10/08/2006
Stanford (CA - USA)
1'53"82
Sanesi Leonardo(0'25"33),
Corio Lucilla(0'30"79),
Stramazzo Caterina(0'32"06),
Borghi Stefano(0'25"64)
15-19/09/2009
Cadiz (ES)
2'09"33
Rubbiani Davide,
Corio Lucilla,
Taffelli Luigi,
De Benedictis Donatella
21-26/06/2016
Riccione
2'30"95
Amato Maurizio(0'32"61),
Cernich Velleda(0'46"65),
Frangi Carla(0'38"95),
Massoni Maurizio(0'32"74)
20-26/06/2011
Ostia (RM)
Mistaffetta 4x50 Mista 2'01"96
Gentile Chiara(0'35"81),
Brigo Massimo(0'30"88),
Mattacchione Matteo(0'26"06),
Guzzetti Sabrina(0'29"21)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'00"61
Frego Federico(0'29"78),
Masia Stefania(0'33"32),
Cavalli Fabio(0'30"48),
Cassani Alessandra(0'27"03)
06/06/2004
Riccione (RN)
2'08"24
Buzzetti Daniele(0'32"68),
Franco Ennio(0'32"05),
Borio Patrizia(0'32"07),
Corio Lucilla(0'31"44)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'21"13
Albizzati Silvia(0'36"65),
Falsitta Tomas(0'34"18),
Stramazzo Caterina(0'36"79),
Massoni Maurizio(0'33"51)
10-17/06/2012
Riccione
2'47"33
De Benedictis Donatella,
Cernich Velleda,
Meo Rocco,
Massoni Maurizio
24-28/06/2015
Riccione (RN)



Individuali Femminili 25m
  M 25 M 30 M 35 M 40 M 45 M 50 M 55 M 60 M 65 M 70 M 75
50 SL 0'28"40
Cassani Alessandra
23/02/2003
Genova
0'30"36
Guzzetti Sabrina
14/04/2019
Legnano
0'28"15
Borio Patrizia
09-10/02/2013
Cremona
0'28"32
Borio Patrizia
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
0'31"65
Stramazzo Caterina
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
0'31"77
Dalla Valle Claudia
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
0'38"38
Frangi Carla
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
0'38"05
Frangi Carla
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
0'41"12
Frangi Carla
08/11/2015
Saronno (VA)
0'43"42
Grazioli Mirna
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
0'48"49
Cernich Velleda
02/12/2018
Tortona (AL)
100 SL 1'03"08
Colombo Federica
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
1'06"84
Guzzetti Sabrina
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
1'01"71
Borio Patrizia
13/04/2014
Legnano (MI)
1'01"70
Borio Patrizia
08/11/2015
Saronno (VA)
1'06"75
Corio Lucilla
02/12/2012
Massarosa (LU)
1'07"66
Corio Lucilla
28/02/2016
Seregno (MB)
1'27"53
Frangi Carla
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
1'28"18
Frangi Carla
10/04/2011
Legnano (MI)
1'35"69
Frangi Carla
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
1'40"34
Grazioli Mirna
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
 
200 SL 2'18"42
Guzzetti Sabrina
11-12/02/2012
Cremona
2'31"73
Cantu' Chiara
02/12/2007
Bergamo
2'15"16
Borio Patrizia
10/01/2015
Milano
2'16"58
Borio Patrizia
18-19/11/2017
Vimercate (MB)
2'23"55
Corio Lucilla
26/01/2014
Gussago (BS)
2'27"26
Corio Lucilla
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
3'15"65
Frangi Carla
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
3'18"19
Frangi Carla
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
3'37"48
Frangi Carla
22/11/2015
Vimercate (MB)
3'45"02
Grazioli Mirna
07/01/2018
Milano
 
400 SL 5'06"48
Colombo Federica
19/12/2015
Sondrio
5'25"37
Cantu' Chiara
24-25/03/2007
Nibionno (LC)
4'49"30
Borio Patrizia
24-25/03/2012
Nibionno (LC)
4'55"13
Borio Patrizia
11/11/2018
Saronno
5'08"95
Corio Lucilla
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
5'16"46
Corio Lucilla
06/11/2016
Saronno (VA)
7'39"49
Frangi Carla
29-30/03/2008
Nibionno (LC)
7'24"80
Frangi Carla
24-25/03/2012
Nibionno (LC)
  7'56"97
Grazioli Mirna
12/11/2017
Saronno (VA)
 
800 SL 11'26"50
Cantu' Chiara
09/11/2002
Milano
11'27"68
Cantu' Chiara
18/01/2009
Saint Vincent
13'49"50
Tescola Elena
11/01/2003
Saint Vincent (AO)
13'41"30
Bacchi Valeria
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
13'34"50
Bacchi Valeria
08-09/02/2014
Brescia
        16'30"81
Grazioli Mirna
22/04/2018
Cuneo
 
1500 SL 21'21"70
Calabria Daniela
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
  27'47"30
Bianchi Samantha
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
25'55"60
Bacchi Valeria
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
             
50 RA 0'36"34
Bosetto Daniela
13/04/2008
Legnano (MI)
0'35"91
Bosetto Daniela
10/01/2010
Cantý (Co)
0'38"07
Borio Patrizia
22-23/11/2014
Gorgorzola (MI)
0'40"56
Bernasconi Elena
14/04/2019
Legnano
0'41"59
Stramazzo Caterina
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
0'42"65
Stramazzo Caterina
06/12/2015
Bergamo
0'49"28
Tescola Elena
20/01/2019
Novara
0'51"72
Cernich Velleda
10/04/2005
Torino
0'53"30
Cernich Velleda
13/01/2007
Milano
0'52"79
Cernich Velleda
13/01/2013
Milano
0'54"77
Cernich Velleda
15/04/2018
Legnano
100 RA 1'20"09
Bosetto Daniela
29-30/03/2008
Nibionno (LC)
1'18"76
Bosetto Daniela
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
1'22"21
Borio Patrizia
23-24/11/2013
Vimercate (MB)
1'30"85
Zuliani Enza
22/04/2012
Cantý (CO)
1'29"47
Zuliani Enza
09-10/02/2013
Cremona
1'35"09
Stramazzo Caterina
23-24/03/2013
Nibionno (LC)
1'46"00
Tescola Elena
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
1'54"39
Cernich Velleda
18/01/2004
Genova
1'56"17
Cernich Velleda
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
1'56"11
Cernich Velleda
24-25/03/2012
Nibionno (LC)
2'01"43
Cernich Velleda
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
200 RA 2'57"03
Bosetto Daniela
02-10/02/2008
Cremona
2'50"14
Bosetto Daniela
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
2'58"12
Borio Patrizia
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
3'18"20
Zuliani Enza
29-30/01/2011
Desenzano (BS)
3'17"48
Zuliani Enza
09-10/02/2013
Cremona
3'26"59
Stramazzo Caterina
12/04/2015
Legnano (MI)
  4'07"63
Cernich Velleda
19/12/2004
Milano
4'06"22
Cernich Velleda
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
4'04"52
Cernich Velleda
14/04/2013
Legnano (MI)
4'13"45
Cernich Velleda
15/04/2018
Legnano
50 DO 0'32"70
Cassani Alessandra
08/02/2003
Milano
0'35"30
Galli Elisa
04-05/12/2010
Bergamo
0'34"24
Borio Patrizia
06-07/12/2014
Bergamo
0'34"51
Borio Patrizia
18-19/11/2017
Vimercate (MB)
0'35"84
Bernardini Elena
06/11/2016
Saronno (VA)
0'38"62
Corio Lucilla
01/05/2019
Busto Garolfo(MI)
0'51"97
Frangi Carla
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
0'55"22
Frangi Carla
04-05/12/2010
Bergamo
0'56"90
Cernich Velleda
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
0'54"60
Cernich Velleda
24-25/03/2012
Nibionno (LC)
1'00"19
Cernich Velleda
21/01/2018
Novara
100 DO 1'13"96
Molinari Luana
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
1'16"23
Galli Elisa
20-21/11/2010
Vimercate (MB)
1'15"28
Borio Patrizia
12/04/2015
Legnano (MI)
1'17"81
Corio Lucilla
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
1'16"37
Bernardini Elena
06/11/2016
Saronno (VA)
1'20"05
Corio Lucilla
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
2'14"38
Fiocchi Elisabetta
22/11/2015
Vimercate (MB)
2'17"46
Fiocchi Elisabetta
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
  3'08"84
Sordi Olga
13/01/2002
Milano
 
200 DO 2'45"11
Moriggi Elena
04-05/12/2010
Bergamo
2'48"10
Galli Elisa
20/11/2011
Vimercate (MB)
2'43"11
Borio Patrizia
01/03/2015
Seregno (MB)
2'46"20
Corio Lucilla
07-21/02/2010
Como - Cremona
2'46"57
Bernardini Elena
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
2'49"35
Corio Lucilla
28/02/2016
Seregno (MB)
      6'53"90
Sordi Olga
01/12/2001
Bergamo
 
50 FA 0'31"33
Colombo Federica
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
0'32"42
Guzzetti Sabrina
14/04/2019
Legnano
0'31"19
Borio Patrizia
10/01/2015
Milano
0'30"73
Borio Patrizia
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
0'33"95
Bernardini Elena
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
0'35"80
Dalla Valle Claudia
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
0'57"37
Frangi Carla
02-03/12/2006
Bergamo
       
100 FA 1'08"53
Molinari Luana
28-29/01/2012
Gussago (BS)
1'12"43
Bernardini Elena
18/01/2004
Genova
1'07"96
Borio Patrizia
09-10/02/2013
Cremona
1'07"46
Borio Patrizia
11/12/2016
Tortona
1'15"75
Corio Lucilla
01/05/2014
Busto Garolfo (VA)
1'16"50
Corio Lucilla
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
         
200 FA 2'55"27
Masia Stefania
24-25/03/2007
Nibionno (LC)
2'45"53
Bernardini Elena
20/03/2005
Nibionno (LC)
2'35"24
Borio Patrizia
22-23/11/2014
Gorgorzola (MI)
2'40"16
Corio Lucilla
24-25/01/2009
Desenzano (Bs)
2'42"48
Corio Lucilla
26/01/2014
Gussago (BS)
2'46"03
Corio Lucilla
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
         
100 MI 1'13"10
Cassani Alessandra
06/04/2003
Torino
1'12"99
Bosetto Daniela
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
1'11"54
Borio Patrizia
25-26/10/2014
Verolanuova (BS)
1'10"86
Borio Patrizia
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
1'17"10
Bernardini Elena
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
1'21"50
Corio Lucilla
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
1'44"10
Tescola Elena
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
1'52"08
Frangi Carla
20-21/11/2010
Vimercate (MB)
2'05"42
Cernich Velleda
10/04/2011
Legnano (MI)
1'59"28
Cernich Velleda
16/12/2012
Tortona (AL)
2'06"34
Cernich Velleda
18/03/2018
Lodi
200 MI 2'39"63
Molinari Luana
11-12/02/2012
Cremona
2'40"91
Bosetto Daniela
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
2'32"63
Borio Patrizia
07-15/02/2015
Lodi
2'31"32
Borio Patrizia
17/03/2019
Lodi
2'50"35
Bernardini Elena
15/04/2018
Legnano
2'52"02
Corio Lucilla
24-25/11/2018
Vimercate (MI)
         
400 MI 5'54"13
Bosetto Daniela
12/01/2008
Milano
5'54"90
Bernardini Elena
21/12/2003
Milano
5'29"89
Borio Patrizia
06-07/12/2014
Bergamo
5'53"42
Corio Lucilla
02/12/2007
Bergamo
5'59"08
Corio Lucilla
08-09/12/2012
Bergamo
6'07"83
Corio Lucilla
10/01/2016
Milano
         



Individuali Maschili 25m
  M 25 M 30 M 35 M 40 M 45 M 50 M 55 M 60 M 65 M 70 M 75 M 80
50 SL 0'23"94
Mattacchione Matteo
25/04/2004
Legnano (MI)
0'02"94
Ferrario Mauro
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
0'24"60
Mattacchione Matteo
11/11/2012
Saronno (VA)
0'25"22
Borghi Stefano
04/04/2004
Torino
0'25"92
Borghi Stefano
02-10/02/2008
Cremona
0'26"86
Borghi Stefano
13/04/2014
Legnano (MI)
0'27"61
Borghi Stefano
14/04/2019
Legnano
0'32"97
Forni Bruno
26-27/01/2008
Desenzano (BS)
0'34"42
Massoni Maurizio
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
0'36"00
Maurinaz Giuseppe
19-20/11/2005
Vimercate (MI)
0'45"18
Buzzetti Mario
15/04/2018
Legnano
0'54"18
Griner Giovanni
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
100 SL 0'52"89
Mattacchione Matteo
12/02/2005
Milano
0'52"50
Mattacchione Matteo
02-10/02/2008
Cremona
0'54"36
Mattacchione Matteo
25/11/2012
Vimercate (MB)
0'56"91
Borghi Stefano
04/04/2004
Torino
0'59"13
Borghi Stefano
02-10/02/2008
Cremona
1'10"28
Demarco Andrea
24-25/11/2018
Vimercate (MI)
1'03"64
Borghi Stefano
14/04/2019
Legnano
1'13"70
Forni Bruno
19/04/2009
Legnano (Mi)
1'16"55
Massoni Maurizio
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
1'21"92
Maurinaz Giuseppe
12-13/11/2005
Tortona (AL)
1'40"47
Buzzetti Mario
03/12/2017
Tortona (AL)
2'08"40
Griner Giovanni
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
200 SL 2'01"93
Ceriani Davide
20/03/2016
Lodi
1'58"61
Mattacchione Matteo
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
2'20"89
Castelnovo Luca
21/01/2018
Novara
2'15"21
Borghi Stefano
27/04/2003
Legnano (MI)
2'25"92
Rubbiani Davide
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
2'33"29
Demarco Andrea
03/03/2019
Seregno (MB)
2'44"60
Massoni Maurizio
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
2'47"89
Massoni Maurizio
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
2'48"96
Massoni Maurizio
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
3'13"42
Maurinaz Giuseppe
18/12/2005
Milano
4'01"21
Buzzetti Mario
03/03/2019
Seregno (MB)
 
400 SL 4'32"34
Mattacchione Matteo
20/03/2005
Nibionno (LC)
4'32"73
Baldrighi Stefano
20/03/2005
Nibionno (LC)
4'30"71
Buzzetti Daniele
29-30/03/2008
Nibionno (LC)
4'44"30
Buzzetti Daniele
27-28/03/2010
Nibionno (Lc)
5'24"43
Cattaneo Giovanni
27-28/03/2010
Nibionno (Lc)
5'32"51
Demarco Andrea
11/11/2018
Saronno
6'02"02
Taffelli Luigi
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
6'08"37
Massoni Maurizio
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
6'09"75
Massoni Maurizio
01/05/2019
Busto Garolfo(MI)
     
800 SL 11'00"02
Picco Dario
22-23/11/2014
Gorgorzola (MI)
9'28"60
Buzzetti Daniele
30/11/2003
Genova
9'39"17
Urban Federico
22/01/2017
Novara
11'26"68
Cattaneo Giovanni
18/01/2009
Saint Vincent
12'02"36
Demarco Andrea
21/01/2018
Novara
12'59"16
Giommi Roberto
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
12'42"52
Massoni Maurizio
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
13'35"90
Massoni Maurizio
07-15/02/2015
Lodi
13'09"50
Massoni Maurizio
21/01/2018
Novara
     
1500 SL 22'33"20
Licciulli Claudio
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
18'25"40
Ceriani Davide
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
20'39"00
Castelnovo Luca
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
                 
50 RA 0'29"66
Landoni Luca
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
0'30"02
Landoni Luca
13/04/2014
Legnano (MI)
0'30"73
Franco Ennio
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
0'31"77
Falsitta Tomas
12/01/2008
Milano
0'00"00
Negri Gianmario
20/01/2019
Novara
0'39"72
Demarco Andrea
14/04/2019
Legnano
0'42"16
Garbagnati Giulio
29-30/01/2011
Desenzano (BS)
0'40"38
Chiesa Luigi
21/01/2018
Novara
0'47"01
Buzzetti Mario
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
0'51"18
Buzzetti Mario
11/11/2012
Saronno (VA)
0'52"75
Buzzetti Mario
15/04/2018
Legnano
1'20"37
Griner Giovanni
20-21/11/2010
Vimercate (MB)
100 RA 1'04"59
Brigo Massimo
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
1'05"98
Colombo Gabriele
29-30/11/2008
Bergamo
1'07"90
Franco Ennio
11-12/02/2012
Cremona
1'16"20
Rubbiani Davide
29-30/01/2011
Desenzano (BS)
1'18"75
Rubbiani Davide
18/03/2018
Lodi
1'27"03
Demarco Andrea
20/01/2019
Novara
1'34"06
Garbagnati Giulio
04-05/12/2010
Bergamo
1'31"47
Chiesa Luigi
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
1'46"23
Buzzetti Mario
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
1'52"76
Buzzetti Mario
08-09/02/2014
Brescia
1'55"33
Buzzetti Mario
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
3'13"70
Griner Giovanni
27-28/03/2010
Nibionno (Lc)
200 RA 2'20"36
Brigo Massimo
10/01/2010
Cantý (Co)
2'25"21
Colombo Gabriele
07-21/02/2010
Como - Cremona
2'27"69
Franco Ennio
11-12/02/2012
Cremona
2'44"33
Stellari Franco
09-10/02/2013
Cremona
3'01"89
Cattaneo Giovanni
19-20/02/2011
Cremona
3'09"87
Demarco Andrea
17/03/2019
Lodi
3'32"99
Garbagnati Giulio
29-30/01/2011
Desenzano (BS)
3'22"12
Chiesa Luigi
15/04/2018
Legnano
3'59"96
Buzzetti Mario
10/01/2009
Milano
4'03"09
Buzzetti Mario
08/11/2015
Saronno (VA)
4'09"00
Buzzetti Mario
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
 
50 DO 0'29"81
Vitali Mattia
02/12/2007
Bergamo
0'28"47
Frego Federico
14/02/2004
Milano
0'28"39
Frego Federico
28-29/01/2006
Desenzano (BS)
0'31"81
Buzzetti Daniele
26-27/03/2011
Nibionno (LC)
0'32"62
Bernasconi Michele
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
0'38"62
Taffelli Luigi
25/11/2012
Vimercate (MB)
0'40"06
Taffelli Luigi
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
0'43"01
Forni Bruno
26-27/01/2008
Desenzano (BS)
0'36"96
Massoni Maurizio
01/05/2019
Busto Garolfo(MI)
0'51"71
Maurinaz Giuseppe
25-26/03/2006
Nibionno (LC)
0'56"50*
Buzzetti Mario
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
 
100 DO 1'03"41
Belloni Andrea
13/01/2002
Milano
1'03"59
Sanesi Leonardo
10/01/2010
Cantý (Co)
1'08"40
Belloni Andrea
20-21/11/2010
Vimercate (MB)
1'10"64
Buzzetti Daniele
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
1'09"94
Buzzetti Daniele
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
1'25"83
Cattaneo Giovanni
10/04/2016
Legnano (MI)
1'29"89
Taffelli Luigi
17/03/2019
Lodi
1'38"31
Forni Bruno
12/01/2008
Milano
2'20"80
Pizzen Carlo
12/01/2008
Milano
2'01"50
Buzzetti Mario
13/01/2013
Milano
2'10"72
Buzzetti Mario
17/03/2019
Lodi
 
200 DO 2'21"39
Belloni Andrea
12/02/2005
Milano
2'21"42
Sanesi Leonardo
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
2'23"78
Buzzetti Daniele
31/01-08/02/2009
Cremona
2'29"36
Buzzetti Daniele
07-21/02/2010
Como - Cremona
2'36"31
Bernasconi Michele
03/12/2017
Tortona (AL)
3'02"79
Demarco Andrea
02/12/2018
Tortona (AL)
3'33"88
Taffelli Luigi
02/12/2018
Tortona (AL)
  4'46"70
Buzzetti Mario
04-05/12/2010
Bergamo
4'32"04
Buzzetti Mario
11/12/2016
Tortona
   
50 FA 0'26"17
Folle Stefano
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
0'26"14
Frego Federico
19/12/2004
Milano
0'25"89
Frego Federico
05-12/02/2006
Milano
0'28"62
Borghi Stefano
10/04/2005
Torino
0'30"18
Borghi Stefano
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
0'29"72
Borghi Stefano
14/04/2013
Legnano (MI)
0'31"16
Borghi Stefano
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
0'40"68
Chiesa Luigi
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
  0'53"25
Buzzetti Mario
22/11/2015
Vimercate (MB)
   
100 FA 0'57"34
Folle Stefano
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
0'58"56
Folle Stefano
07-15/02/2015
Lodi
1'05"12
Urban Federico
12/11/2017
Saronno (VA)
1'16"08
Forzani Stefano
19/12/2009
Sondrio
1'18"60
Piergentili Pier Giorgio
13-21/02/2016
Lodi
1'26"10
Demarco Andrea
01/05/2019
Busto Garolfo(MI)
           
200 FA 2'08"42
Folle Stefano
23-24/11/2013
Vimercate (MB)
2'18"66
Folle Stefano
07-15/02/2015
Lodi
2'59"21
Spreafico Nicola
24-25/01/2009
Desenzano (Bs)
2'48"07
Negri Damiano
24-25/01/2009
Desenzano (Bs)
3'32"40
Zanzottera Renzo
11-12/02/2012
Cremona
3'27"00
Demarco Andrea
23-24/03/2019
Monza
           
100 MI 1'00"55
Landoni Luca
19/04/2009
Legnano (Mi)
1'01"47
Mattacchione Matteo
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
1'02"85
Buzzetti Daniele
19/12/2004
Milano
1'06"87
Buzzetti Daniele
07-21/02/2010
Como - Cremona
1'07"42
Buzzetti Daniele
14/04/2019
Legnano
1'20"99
Demarco Andrea
20/01/2019
Novara
1'26"56
Meo Rocco
12/04/2015
Legnano (MI)
1'30"33
Chiesa Luigi
15/04/2018
Legnano
1'46"01
Buzzetti Mario
10/01/2010
Cantý (Co)
1'46"85
Maurinaz Giuseppe
18/12/2005
Milano
1'54"73
Buzzetti Mario
11/11/2018
Saronno
 
200 MI 2'10"88
Folle Stefano
08-09/02/2014
Brescia
2'15"87
Sanesi Leonardo
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
2'19"41
Buzzetti Daniele
29/03/2009
Nibionno (Lc)
2'24"15
Buzzetti Daniele
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
2'29"47
Buzzetti Daniele
03/03/2019
Seregno (MB)
2'53"60
Demarco Andrea
17/03/2019
Lodi
3'28"37
Giommi Roberto
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
3'22"11
Chiesa Luigi
21/01/2018
Novara
       
400 MI 4'48"47
Colombo Gabriele
02-10/02/2008
Cremona
4'50"25
Colombo Gabriele
19/04/2009
Legnano (Mi)
4'51"21
Urban Federico
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
6'09"53
Cattaneo Giovanni
13/01/2007
Milano
6'30"09
Demarco Andrea
07/01/2018
Milano
6'21"05
Demarco Andrea
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
           

* - prima frazione di staffetta


Staffette Femminili 25m
  M100 M120 M160 M200 M240
Staffetta 4x50 Stile Libero Femminile 1'58"96
Colombo Federica,
Guzzetti Sabrina,
Calabria Daniela,
Borio Patrizia
08/11/2015
Saronno (VA)
1'59"84
Colombo Federica,
Ieraci Jessica,
Bernardini Elena,
Borio Patrizia
08-18/02/2018
Lodi - Brescia
2'04"25
Borio Patrizia,
Cantu' Chiara,
Corio Lucilla,
Bernardini Elena
09/04/2017
Legnano (MI)
2'12"57
Borio Patrizia,
De Benedictis Donatella,
Devos Sophie,
Corio Lucilla
15/04/2018
Legnano
2'51"96
Donghi Manuela,
Bonadei Daniela,
Fiocchi Elisabetta,
Grazioli Mirna
11/12/2016
Tortona
Staffetta 4x100 Stile Libero Femminile   4'27"82
Corio Lucilla,
Galli Elisa,
Cantu' Chiara,
Ciravolo Stefania
11/04/2010
Legnano (Mi)
     
Staffetta 4x50 Misti Femminile 2'10"84
Molinari Luana,
Borroni Giulia,
Guzzetti Sabrina,
Borio Patrizia
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
2'16"21
Consonni Adria,
Bosetto Daniela,
Ciravolo Stefania,
Galli Elisa
15/04/2012
Legnano (MI)
2'23"46
Corio Lucilla,
Cantu' Chiara,
Stramazzo Caterina,
Banfi Alessia
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
2'31"52
Bernardini Elena,
Stramazzo Caterina,
Corio Lucilla,
De Benedictis Donatella
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
2'56"97
De Benedictis Donatella,
Cernich Velleda,
Corio Lucilla,
Grazioli Mirna
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
Staffetta 4x100 Misti Femminile     5'07"06
Corio Lucilla(1'18"91),
Bosetto Daniela(1'19"83),
Finelli Laura(1'17"44),
Stramazzo Caterina(1'10"88)
10/04/2011
Legnano (MI)
   



Staffette Maschili 25m
  M100 M120 M160 M200 M240
Staffetta 4x50 Stile Libero Maschile 1'37"60
Mattacchione Matteo,
Brigo Massimo,
Landoni Luca,
Sanesi Leonardo
05-06/12/2009
Bergamo
1'14"89
Maffi Alessandro,
Landoni Luca,
Castelnovo Luca,
Ceriani Davide
22/01/2017
Novara
1'52"52
Taccin Marco,
Rubbiani Davide,
Nadir Luca,
Locatelli Marco
08/11/2015
Saronno (VA)
2'04"10
Negri Gianmario,
Taffelli Luigi,
Borroni Francesco,
Zagni Massimiliano
20/01/2019
Novara
2'15"47
Meo Rocco,
Massoni Maurizio,
Taffelli Luigi,
Amato Maurizio
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
Staffetta 4x100 Stile Libero Maschile 3'34"71
Mattacchione Matteo,
Landoni Luca,
Abrescia Simone,
Sanesi Leonardo
11/04/2010
Legnano (Mi)
       
Staffetta 4x50 Misti Maschile 1'48"88
Brigo Massimo,
Galli Umberto,
Ferrario Mauro,
Picco Dario
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
1'36"46
Landoni Luca,
Folle Stefano,
Sanesi Leonardo,
Abrescia Simone
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
1'50"28
Urban Federico,
Borghi Stefano,
Nadir Luca,
Rubbiani Davide
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
2'10"65
Taffelli Luigi,
Meo Rocco,
Giommi Roberto,
Cattaneo Giovanni
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
2'34"72
Calanchi Paolo,
Amato Maurizio,
Garbagnati Giulio,
Buzzetti Mario
10/11/2013
Saronno (VA)
Staffetta 4x100 Misti Maschile 4'02"02
Sanesi Leonardo(1'04"05),
Brigo Massimo(1'05"03),
Landoni Luca(1'01"92),
Abrescia Simone(0'51"02)
10/04/2011
Legnano (MI)
       



Staffette Miste 25m
  M100 M120 M160 M200 M240 M280
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero 1'49"35
Mattacchione Matteo,
Bosetto Daniela,
Ciravolo Stefania,
Landoni Luca
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
1'46"56
Mattacchione Matteo,
Ciravolo Stefania,
Borio Patrizia,
Abrescia Simone
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)
1'52"33
Pellegatta Angelo,
Locatelli Marco,
Borio Patrizia,
Bernardini Elena
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
2'05"49
Piergentili Pier Giorgio,
Taffelli Luigi,
Corio Lucilla,
Borio Patrizia
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
2'29"75
Forni Bruno,
Cernich Velleda,
Buzzetti Mario,
Girardi Adriana
08/11/2009
Saronno (Va)
2'51"33
Buzzetti Mario,
Massoni Maurizio,
Cernich Velleda,
Grazioli Mirna
12-19/02/2017
Lodi (MI)
Mistaffetta 4x50 Mista 2'02"35
Mattacchione Matteo,
Brigo Massimo,
Fontana Renato,
Malagoli Laura
20/11/2011
Vimercate (MB)
2'01"32
Sanesi Leonardo,
Bosetto Daniela,
Cantu' Chiara,
Mattacchione Matteo
22/11/2009
Vimercate (Mb)
2'05"74
Borio Patrizia,
Rubbiani Davide,
Ceriani Davide,
Bernasconi Elena
15/04/2018
Legnano
2'21"55
Bernardini Elena,
Rubbiani Davide,
Piergentili Pier Giorgio,
Devos Sophie
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
2'48"29
De Benedictis Donatella,
Cernich Velleda,
Meo Rocco,
Massoni Maurizio
15/04/2018
Legnano
3'15"81
Buzzetti Mario(0'56"50),
Cernich Velleda,
Meo Rocco,
Grazioli Mirna
09-17/02/2019
Lodi - Brescia
Mistaffetta 4x100 Mista 4'28"52
Consonni Adria,
Brigo Massimo,
Borio Patrizia,
Abrescia Simone
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)
4'40"26
Galli Elisa,
Losito Luca,
Masia Stefania,
Mattacchione Matteo
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)
4'50"71
Buzzetti Daniele,
Bosetto Daniela,
Corio Lucilla,
Castiglioni Luigi
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)
5'34"81
De Benedictis Donatella,
Cattaneo Giovanni,
Stramazzo Caterina,
Massoni Maurizio
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)
8'15"94
Forni Bruno,
Cernich Velleda,
Pinciroli Paola,
Griner Giovanni
06/11/2011
Saronno (VA)